Select grade below
- Round 2Sat Apr 0616:00VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 3Sat Apr 1316:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 4BYE
- Round 5Thu Apr 2516:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 6Sat May 0414:30VS
Fremantle Community Bank Oval - Round 7Sat May 1114:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 8Sat May 2514:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 9Sun Jun 0214:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 10BYE
- Round 11Sat Jun 1513:10VS
Lane Group Stadium - Round 12Sat Jun 2214:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 13Sat Jun 2914:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 14Sat Jul 0614:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 15BYE
- Round 16Sat Jul 2014:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 17Sat Jul 2714:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 18Sat Aug 0311:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 19Sat Aug 1014:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 20Sat Aug 1714:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 21Sat Aug 2414:30VS
Steel Blue Oval
Fixtures & Results
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sat, 30 Mar | 4:10 PM |
Perth |
Subiaco | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 2 | Sat, 6 Apr | 4:00 PM |
West Perth |
Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 3 | Sat, 13 Apr | 4:10 PM |
Perth |
Swan Districts | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 5 | Thu, 25 Apr | 4:10 PM |
Perth |
East Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 6 | Sat, 4 May | 2:30 PM |
South Fremantle |
Perth | Fremantle Community Bank Oval | ||
Round 7 | Sat, 11 May | 2:30 PM |
Perth |
Claremont | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 8 | Sat, 25 May | 2:30 PM |
East Fremantle |
Perth | East Fremantle Oval | ||
Round 9 | Sun, 2 Jun | 2:30 PM |
Perth |
West Coast | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 11 | Sat, 15 Jun | 1:10 PM |
Peel Thunder |
Perth | Lane Group Stadium | ||
Round 12 | Sat, 22 Jun | 2:30 PM |
Claremont |
Perth | Revo Fitness Stadium | ||
Round 13 | Sat, 29 Jun | 2:30 PM |
Perth |
West Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 14 | Sat, 6 Jul | 2:30 PM |
Perth |
East Fremantle | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 16 | Sat, 20 Jul | 2:30 PM |
East Perth |
Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 17 | Sat, 27 Jul | 2:30 PM |
Perth |
Peel Thunder | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 18 | Sat, 3 Aug | 11:10 AM |
West Coast |
Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 19 | Sat, 10 Aug | 2:30 PM |
Subiaco |
Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 20 | Sat, 17 Aug | 2:30 PM |
Perth |
South Fremantle | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 21 | Sat, 24 Aug | 2:30 PM |
Swan Districts |
Perth | Steel Blue Oval |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sat, 30 Mar | 1:25 PM |
Perth |
Subiaco | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 2 | Sat, 6 Apr | 1:15 PM |
West Perth |
Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 3 | Sat, 13 Apr | 1:25 PM |
Perth |
Swan Districts | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 5 | Thu, 25 Apr | 1:25 PM |
Perth |
East Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 6 | Sat, 4 May | 11:45 AM |
South Fremantle |
Perth | Fremantle Community Bank Oval | ||
Round 7 | Sat, 11 May | 11:45 AM |
Perth |
Claremont | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 8 | Sat, 25 May | 11:45 AM |
East Fremantle |
Perth | East Fremantle Oval | ||
Round 11 | Sat, 15 Jun | 4:00 PM |
Peel Thunder |
Perth | Lane Group Stadium | ||
Round 12 | Sat, 22 Jun | 11:45 AM |
Claremont |
Perth | Revo Fitness Stadium | ||
Round 13 | Sat, 29 Jun | 11:45 AM |
Perth |
West Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 14 | Sat, 6 Jul | 11:45 AM |
Perth |
East Fremantle | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 16 | Sat, 20 Jul | 11:45 AM |
East Perth |
Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 17 | Sat, 27 Jul | 11:45 AM |
Perth |
Peel Thunder | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 19 | Sat, 10 Aug | 11:25 AM |
Subiaco |
Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 20 | Sat, 17 Aug | 11:45 AM |
Perth |
South Fremantle | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 21 | Sat, 24 Aug | 11:45 AM |
Swan Districts |
Perth | Steel Blue Oval |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sat, 30 Mar | 10:55 AM |
Perth |
Subiaco | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 2 | Sat, 6 Apr | 7:10 PM |
West Perth |
Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 3 | Sat, 13 Apr | 10:55 AM |
Perth |
Swan Districts | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 5 | Thu, 25 Apr | 10:55 AM |
Perth |
East Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 6 | Sat, 4 May | 9:15 AM |
South Fremantle |
Perth | Fremantle Community Bank Oval | ||
Round 7 | Sat, 11 May | 9:15 AM |
Perth |
Claremont | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 8 | Sat, 25 May | 9:15 AM |
East Fremantle |
Perth | East Fremantle Oval | ||
Round 11 | Sat, 15 Jun | 6:45 PM |
Peel Thunder |
Perth | Lane Group Stadium | ||
Round 12 | Sat, 22 Jun | 9:15 AM |
Claremont |
Perth | Revo Fitness Stadium | ||
Round 13 | Sat, 29 Jun | 9:15 AM |
Perth |
West Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 14 | Sat, 6 Jul | 9:15 AM |
Perth |
East Fremantle | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 16 | Sat, 20 Jul | 9:15 AM |
East Perth |
Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 17 | Sat, 27 Jul | 9:15 AM |
Perth |
Peel Thunder | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 19 | Sat, 10 Aug | 8:55 AM |
Subiaco |
Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 20 | Sat, 17 Aug | 9:15 AM |
Perth |
South Fremantle | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 21 | Sat, 24 Aug | 9:15 AM |
Swan Districts |
Perth | Steel Blue Oval |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sun, 3 Mar | 10:00 AM |
Perth | 4.5 (29) |
Peel Thunder | 5.12 (42) | Mineral Resources Park |
Round 2 | Fri, 8 Mar | 6:00 PM |
South Fremantle | 4.5 (29) |
Perth | 7.8 (50) | Fremantle Community Bank Oval |
Round 4 | Fri, 22 Mar | 6:30 PM |
Perth |
Claremont | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 5 | Sun, 31 Mar | 10:00 AM |
Perth |
East Fremantle | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 6 | Sun, 7 Apr | 10:00 AM |
Perth |
Swan Districts | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 7 | Sun, 14 Apr | 10:00 AM |
Perth |
West Perth | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 8 | Sat, 20 Apr | 5:00 PM |
Subiaco |
Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 10 | Sun, 5 May | 10:00 AM |
Perth |
South Fremantle | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 11 | Sun, 12 May | 4:10 PM |
East Perth |
Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 12 | Sat, 18 May | 10:05 AM |
Swan Districts |
Perth | Steel Blue Oval | ||
Round 13 | Sun, 26 May | 10:00 AM |
Perth |
Subiaco | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 14 | Sun, 2 Jun | 10:00 AM |
Perth |
East Fremantle | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 15 | Sun, 9 Jun | 5:00 PM |
East Perth |
Perth | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | ||
Round 16 | Fri, 14 Jun | 7:00 PM |
West Perth |
Perth | Pentanet Stadium |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | Sat, 9 Mar | 4:10 PM |
Perth | 11.6 (72) |
Claremont | 8.12 (60) | Mineral Resources Park |
Round 3 | Sat, 16 Mar | 4:10 PM |
Perth | 7.8 (50) |
West Coast | 15.7 (97) | Mineral Resources Park |
Round 4 | Sat, 23 Mar | 4:10 PM |
Perth |
Peel Thunder | Mineral Resources Park |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sat, 9 Mar | 1:25 PM |
Perth | 11.8 (74) |
Claremont | 11.13 (79) | Mineral Resources Park |
Round 3 | Sat, 23 Mar | 1:25 PM |
Perth |
Peel Thunder | Mineral Resources Park |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sat, 9 Mar | 10:55 AM |
Perth | 7.5 (47) |
Claremont | 13.9 (87) | Mineral Resources Park |
Round 3 | Sat, 23 Mar | 10:55 AM |
Perth |
Peel Thunder | Mineral Resources Park |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sun, 11 Feb | 6:00 PM |
South Fremantle | 5.11 (41) |
Perth | 8.2 (50) | Fremantle Community Bank Oval |
Round 3 | Sun, 25 Feb | 11:00 AM |
Perth | 10.9 (69) |
East Perth | 0.0 (0) | Mineral Resources Park |
Rd | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Sun, 18 Feb | 8:30 AM |
Perth | 17.12 (114) |
East Perth | 7.3 (45) | Mineral Resources Park |
Round 2 | Sun, 25 Feb | 2:45 PM |
South Fremantle | 8.7 (55) |
Perth | 7.13 (55) | Fremantle Community Bank Oval |
Round 3 | Thu, 29 Feb | 6:00 PM |
Claremont | 6.8 (44) |
Perth | 5.11 (41) | Revo Fitness Stadium |
Round 4 | Sat, 9 Mar | 8:40 AM |
Perth | 7.6 (48) |
East Fremantle | 9.6 (60) | Mineral Resources Park |
Round 5 | Sun, 17 Mar | 10:30 AM |
Perth | 18.25 (133) |
South West Talent Academy | 2.5 (17) | Mineral Resources Park |
Round 6 | Sat, 23 Mar | 8:40 AM |
Perth |
Peel Thunder | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 7 | Sat, 30 Mar | 8:40 AM |
Perth |
Subiaco | Mineral Resources Park | ||
Round 8 | Sat, 6 Apr | 10:45 AM |
West Perth |
Perth | Pentanet Stadium | ||
Round 9 | Sat, 13 Apr | 8:40 AM |
Perth |
Swan Districts | Mineral Resources Park |