Select grade below
- Round 2Sat Apr 0616:00VS
Pentanet Stadium - Round 3Sat Apr 1316:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 4BYE
- Round 5Thu Apr 2516:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 6Sat May 0414:30VS
Fremantle Community Bank Oval - Round 7Sat May 1114:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 8Sat May 2514:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 9Sun Jun 0214:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 10BYE
- Round 11Sat Jun 1513:10VS
Lane Group Stadium - Round 12Sat Jun 2214:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 13Sat Jun 2914:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 14Sat Jul 0614:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 15BYE
- Round 16Sat Jul 2014:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 17Sat Jul 2714:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 18Sat Aug 0311:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 19Sat Aug 1014:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 20Sat Aug 1714:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 21Sat Aug 2414:30VS
Steel Blue Oval
2016 Fixtures
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
GAME |
LOCATION |
Saturday |
19th March |
|
PERTH BYE |
|
Saturday |
26th March |
2:15pm |
West Perth v Perth |
HBF Arena |
Saturday |
2nd April |
2:15pm |
Perth v Claremont |
Lathlain Park |
Friday |
8th April |
5:45pm |
Subiaco v Perth |
Medibank Stadium |
Saturday |
16th April |
2:15pm |
Perth v South Fremantle |
Lathlain Park |
Saturday |
23rd April |
2:15pm |
Perth v East Perth |
Lathlain Park |
Saturday |
30th April |
2:15pm |
Peel Thunder v Perth |
Bendigo Bank Stadium |
Saturday |
7th May |
2:40pm |
Perth v Swan Districts |
Lathlain Park |
Saturday |
14th May |
2:15pm |
East Fremantle v Perth |
ATOM Stadium |
Saturday |
21st May |
|
PERTH BYE |
|
Saturday |
28th May |
2:15pm |
Perth v West Perth |
Lathlain Park |
Monday |
6th June |
2:10pm |
Swan Districts v Perth |
Steel Blue Oval |
Saturday |
11th June |
2:15pm |
*State Game - Western Australia v Tasmania |
Steel Blue Oval
|
Saturday |
18th June |
2:15pm |
East Perth v Perth |
Medibank Stadium |
Saturday |
25th June |
1:40pm |
Perth v East Fremantle |
Lathlain Park |
Saturday |
2nd July |
2:15pm |
Claremont v Perth |
Showgrounds |
Saturday |
9th July |
2:15pm |
Perth v Subiaco |
Lathlain Park |
Saturday |
23rd July |
2:15pm |
Perth v Peel Thunder |
Northam |
Saturday |
30th July |
2:15pm |
West Perth v Perth |
HBF Arena |
Saturday |
6th August |
2:15pm |
South Fremantle v Perth |
Carnarvon |
Saturday |
13th August |
TBC |
Perth v East Fremantle |
Lathlain Park |
Saturday |
20th August |
2:15pm |
Swan Districts v Perth |
Steel Blue Oval |
Saturday |
27th August |
TBC |
Perth v South Fremantle |
Lathlain Park |